MyOxbridge

Oxbridge Alumni

Quicklinks

Former ThunderWolves

Class of 2019

Klein Alexandre | Basketball - Palm Beach State University
Drew Beno | Baseball - University of Richmond
AJ Cajuste | Basketball - Indian River State College
Amanda Frank | Tennis - Middlebury College
Severin Gramm | Sailing - Brown University
Henry Horgan | Golf - College of the Holy Cross
Haley Howarth | Basketball - Southeastern University
Daniel Hutchinson | Football - Ithaca College
Hannah Kanjian | Soccer - Davidson College 
Erik Parry | Lacrosse - Washington College
Taylor Race | Basketball - Palm Beach Atlantic University
Jennifer Secrest | Swimming - Princeton University
Ava Shmueli | Volleyball - Gulf Coast State College
Skylar Simmonds | Lacrosse - Bryant University
Kaylon Smith | Basketball - Vanderbilt University
Aaliyah Stanley | Basketball - Eastern Michigan University
Dylan Symonds | Baseball - Messiah College
Christian Tomei | Lacrosse - Ohio State University 
Dante Wilcox | Basketball - Florida International University
Alexa Zaph | Basketball - Florida Atlantic University
Callie Zoeller | Lacrosse - Towson University

Class of 2018

Allison Breed | Soccer - Villanova University
V'Lique Carter | Football - University of Pittsburgh
Kelly Coughlan | Lacrosse - University of Louisville
Lexi Gandhi | Volleyball - Concordia University Chicago
Kate Halickman | Tennis - Queens University of Charlotte
Arianna Hilliard | Soccer - Vassar College
De'John King | Football - Hobart and William Smith Colleges
Jamian Lovett | Football - Keiser University
Zach Mazur | Baseball - University of Notre Dame
Jason McCleod | Football - University of Pennsylvania
Herman McCray | Football - Georgia State University
Ludner Mercy | Football - Hobart and William Smith Colleges
Jack Meyers | Basketball - University of Tampa
Mickey Murdock | Football - Samford University
Austin Murphy | Lacrosse - Bentley University
Alex Rao | Baseball - University of Notre Dame
Hanna Rizzolo | Golf - Florida Southern College
Braedon Rupp | Lacrosse - Lafayette College
Keidron Smith | Football - University of Mississippi
Camryn Socha | Soccer - Keiser University
Romello Tarver | Football - Central Michigan University
Callan Walker | Soccer - University of Tampa

Class of 2017

Antuan Burgess | Football - Keiser University
Jordan Bustabad | Baseball - Dartmouth College
Sophia Chavarria | Tennis - Marist College
Damon Daniel | Football - Valdosta State University
Paige Lee Garris | Golf - Texas A&M Commerce
Madelyn Hendry | Soccer - University of Jacksonville
Robert Holmes | Football - University of Connecticut
Bobby Kilian | Lacrosse - Salisbury University
Traivon Leonard | Football - Auburn University
Rylee MacArthur | Sailing - Eckerd College
Ryan McCracken | Lacrosse - Bentley University
Lianna Mullins | Softball - Purdue University
Riley Nieporte | Volleyball - Stetson University
Alec-Michael Petrizzi | Soccer - University of Louisville
Simeon Phillips | Football - Liberty University
Haley Race | Basketball - Gettysburg College
Alexa Rivera | Swimming - Bryant University
Darnell Robinson | Football - Yale University
Jordan Schaefer | Soccer - University of Maryland
Terrell Seabrooks | Lacrosse - Princeton University
Max Sherman | Golf - Florida Atlantic University
Cade Socha | Football - Keiser University
Tyler Williams | Football - Wake Forest University
Andrew Yavinsky | Football - University of Virginia
Billy Zoeller | Lacrosse - Gettysburg College

Class of 2016

Victor Alvarez | Football - Southeast Missouri State
Mike Beets | Football – Westminster College
Delaney Brown | Sailing – University of South Florida
Lisa Cedeno | Soccer – University of North Florida
Lorena Cedeno | Soccer – University of North Florida
A.J. Garson | Football – University of Connecticut
Austin Griffin | Football – Missouri University of Science and Technology
Colin Hayek | Lacrosse – University of Maryland
Travis Homer | Football - University of Miami
Traionn Jones | Football – Southeast Missouri State
Karleigh Joseph | Basketball - Academy of Art University
Brandon Kirby | Sailing – Santa Clara University
Will Koch | Basketball – Oglethorpe University
Julia Leighton | Sailing – Connecticut College
Charlie Parry | Tennis – Wake Forest University
Zach Ranta | Lacrosse - University of Alabama in Huntsville

Class of 2015

Brandon Barrett | Football - Florida State University
Samantha Chung | Soccer - University of Florida
Ryenne Dietrick | Soccer - Johns Hopkins University
Tre Gabriel | Football - Columbia University
Devin Gray | Basketball - University of Charleston
Elvis Harvey | Basketball - Nicholls State University
Bayard Lalor | Sailing - Salve Regina University
Crystal Primm | Basketball - University of Auburn
Andreas Rintel | Swimming - Niagara University
Tyree Smith | Football - Beloit College

Class of 2014

Christine Creighton | Soccer - University of Tennessee
Steven DeMeo | Football - Pace University
Caylin Levin | Rowing - University of Central Florida
Peter Mathison | Golf - Clemson University
Ben McGrath | Baseball - U.S. Naval Academy